Wilkie Collins, 65 Gloucester Place, London, W1U 8JL, United Kingdom
£29,667 / month
Enjoy a peaceful stay at this 2-bedroom apartment in London. With 2 king beds and 3 bathrooms equipped with a shower, bidet, and bathtub, guests will feel right at home. The living room offers an additional full bed for extra comfort. Kickback, relax, and enjoy everything London and our apartment has to offer.
Enjoy a peaceful stay at this 2-bedroom apartment in London. With 2 king beds and 3 bathrooms equipped with a shower, bidet, and bathtub, guests will feel right at home.
The living room offers an additional full bed for extra comfort. Kickback, relax, and enjoy everything London and our apartment has to offer.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
566 m²
Price
£29,667
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Wilkie Collins, 65 Gloucester Place, London, W1U 8JL, United Kingdom
Loading map