3 rooms flat of 165m² in London

Edgware Road, London, W2 1EB, United Kingdom

£8,623 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

London, W2 3 bed apartment to rent - £8,623 pcm (£1,990 pw)

A luxurious interior designed Three-bedroom 1st floor apartment set over 1015 SqFt comprising a large open-plan reception room leading onto a private balcony. The Apartment includes a fully integrated kitchen with appliances from Siemens and Miele including oven and induction hobs, large fridge freezer and dishwasher and wine chiller all inset into a composite stone work top. The whole apartment also benefits from comfort cooling.The apartment has three double bedrooms with the master including an En-suite family bathroom. This apartment comes complete with large Samsung Smart TVs and Samsung sound bar and is offered with full use of the onsite facilities including Gym, pool, residence lounge area, privet dining room, conference facilities, 24 hour concierge and Cinema room. The apartment is ready to move into with internet already connected.

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

165 m²

Price

£8,623

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Edgware Road, London, W2 1EB, United Kingdom

Loading map