Listed 2 days ago
Watt Court, Multi Way, London, W3 7TP, United Kingdom
£30,429 / month
Welcome to this stunning New York-style loft apartment in West London, offering a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. Located on the third floor of a contemporary new-build, this bright and stylish space is ideal for both short stays and longer visits.The apartment features a spacious open-plan layout with a comfortable living area, two flat-screen TVs, and ultra-fast broadband, perfect for both relaxing and working remotely. The sleek, fully equipped kitchen and in-home laundry facilities provide everything you need for a seamless stay.The double bedroom ensures a restful night’s sleep, while a fold-out double bed allows the apartment to comfortably accommodate up to four guests. For fitness enthusiasts, a treadmill is also available.Step outside onto the large south-facing private terrace—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in the evening with plenty of natural light throughout the day.With excellent transport links, you’ll have easy access to Central London, Heathrow Airport, and popular destinations like Westfield Shopping Centre. Optional pick-up and drop-off services to airports and stations are also available for added convenience (subject to availability).A stylish and welcoming base for experiencing London with comfort, flexibility, and ease.
Welcome to this stunning New York-style loft apartment in West London, offering a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. Located on the third floor of a contemporary new-build, this bright and stylish space is ideal for both short stays and longer visits.The apartment features a spacious open-plan layout with a comfortable living area, two flat-screen TVs, and ultra-fast broadband, perfect for both relaxing and working remotely. The sleek, fully equipped kitchen and in-home laundry facilities provide everything you need for a seamless stay.The double bedroom ensures a restful night’s sleep, while a fold-out double bed allows the apartment to comfortably accommodate up to four guests.
For fitness enthusiasts, a treadmill is also available.Step outside onto the large south-facing private terrace—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in the evening with plenty of natural light throughout the day.With excellent transport links, you’ll have easy access to Central London, Heathrow Airport, and popular destinations like Westfield Shopping Centre. Optional pick-up and drop-off services to airports and stations are also available for added convenience (subject to availability).A stylish and welcoming base for experiencing London with comfort, flexibility, and ease.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
580 m²
Price
£30,429
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Watt Court, Multi Way, London, W3 7TP, United Kingdom
Loading map