43 Earl's Court Road, London, W8 6ED, United Kingdom
£17,465 / month
The Walk Up is your home base in London. Centrally located and well equipped, it's a great place for groups who want to recharge together in style and comfort. At your service is a modern kitchen, living room with big TV and a private, outdoor patio. When you're ready to sleep, retire in the lower level's spacious bedrooms. Maximum Value: hotel quality decor and amenities + the freedom to cook, dine, and relax together. Available for short or long stays. Just drop us an inquiry!
The Walk Up is your home base in London. Centrally located and well equipped, it's a great place for groups who want to recharge together in style and comfort. At your service is a modern kitchen, living room with big TV and a private, outdoor patio.
When you're ready to sleep, retire in the lower level's spacious bedrooms. Maximum Value: hotel quality decor and amenities + the freedom to cook, dine, and relax together. Available for short or long stays. Just drop us an inquiry!
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
332 m²
Price
£17,465
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 43 Earl's Court Road, London, W8 6ED, United Kingdom
Loading map