17 Saltram Crescent, London, W9 3HP, United Kingdom
£15,405 / month
The flat: Entirely private huge three bedroom flat in safe Maida Vale, occupying the entire top two floors. Superfast unlimited wifi, huge TV. Nearest Tube station: Queen's Park.Quiet and Victorian residential enclave, boasting several supermarkets, parks, and outdoor space.Please note: The flat is completely refurbished, and finishing touches are in process. The pictures are of the actual rooms, and show the rooms virtually staged. The final appearance may differ based on availability and models of final furnishings. :-)The host: Experienced and dedicated 5* host with 300+ top reviews. I've seen it all :-) and will ensure you have an excellent experience.I understand the early flight arrival times and luggage drop-off conundrum! I’m as flexible as possible for early luggage drop-off and early check-ins so you can make the most of your holiday. If the flat is ready for you, it’s yours whenever you arrive! See you soon!!
The flat: Entirely private huge three bedroom flat in safe Maida Vale, occupying the entire top two floors. Superfast unlimited wifi, huge TV. Nearest Tube station: Queen's Park.Quiet and Victorian residential enclave, boasting several supermarkets, parks, and outdoor space.Please note: The flat is completely refurbished, and finishing touches are in process. The pictures are of the actual rooms, and show the rooms virtually staged. The final appearance may differ based on availability and models of final furnishings.
:-)The host: Experienced and dedicated 5* host with 300+ top reviews. I've seen it all :-) and will ensure you have an excellent experience.I understand the early flight arrival times and luggage drop-off conundrum! I’m as flexible as possible for early luggage drop-off and early check-ins so you can make the most of your holiday. If the flat is ready for you, it’s yours whenever you arrive! See you soon!!
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
292 m²
Price
£15,405
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 17 Saltram Crescent, London, W9 3HP, United Kingdom
Loading map