Listed 5 days ago
Beaumont Buildings, Martlett Court, London, WC2B 5SF, United Kingdom
£26,264 / month
London is waiting for you at this 2-bedroom apartment. As a bespoke stays company, we curate and manage each home to deliver a consistently elevated guest experience. The space features a king bed and a full bed in the bedrooms, plus a living room with an additional full bed for extra comfort. Guests enjoy two bathrooms, each equipped with a shower and a bidet. The apartment stays cozy with heating and cool with AC, making it a terrific spot to relax after a day of exploring. Whether you’re unwinding in the welcoming living room or getting ready for the day in one of the tremendous bathrooms, this apartment has you covered. Experience what London has to offer with a stay at our apartment.
London is waiting for you at this 2-bedroom apartment. As a bespoke stays company, we curate and manage each home to deliver a consistently elevated guest experience. The space features a king bed and a full bed in the bedrooms, plus a living room with an additional full bed for extra comfort. Guests enjoy two bathrooms, each equipped with a shower and a bidet.
The apartment stays cozy with heating and cool with AC, making it a terrific spot to relax after a day of exploring. Whether you’re unwinding in the welcoming living room or getting ready for the day in one of the tremendous bathrooms, this apartment has you covered. Experience what London has to offer with a stay at our apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
501 m²
Price
£26,264
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Beaumont Buildings, Martlett Court, London, WC2B 5SF, United Kingdom
Loading map