Santé Massage and Foot Spa, Whitcomb Street, London, WC2H 7EP, United Kingdom
£20,958 / month
Luxury meets convenience in this beautiful, spacious house by Piccadilly Circus and Leicester Square. With its exquisite design, high-end finishes, and unbeatable location, this residence offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. Open-concept layout, two large bedrooms and close proximity to world-class shopping dining and tourist hotspots. Don't miss this extraordinary opportunity to call this house your home and experience the epitome of city living.Note: Guests must climb stairs
Luxury meets convenience in this beautiful, spacious house by Piccadilly Circus and Leicester Square. With its exquisite design, high-end finishes, and unbeatable location, this residence offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. Open-concept layout, two large bedrooms and close proximity to world-class shopping dining and tourist hotspots.
Don't miss this extraordinary opportunity to call this house your home and experience the epitome of city living.Note: Guests must climb stairs
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
400 m²
Price
£20,958
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Santé Massage and Foot Spa, Whitcomb Street, London, WC2H 7EP, United Kingdom
Loading map