9 Lechmere Approach, London, IG8 8QF, United Kingdom
£670 / month
Hi we are 3pers 2females and 1male we looking for someone who is professional to share with us thanks
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
13 m²
Price
£670
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 9 Lechmere Approach, London, IG8 8QF, United Kingdom
Loading map