Market Towers, 1 Nine Elms Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW8 2LG, United Kingdom
£9,600 / month
Apartment for rent in/on/near Market Towers, 1 Nine Elms Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW8 2LG, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £8,368, but you can submit your custom offer on this apartment and negotiate. This 192-square-meter 2 bedroom apartment features 1 bathroom. Please note that pets are not allowed in this apartment.
Apartment for rent in/on/near Market Towers, 1 Nine Elms Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW8 2LG, United Kingdom. The monthly rent is £8,368, but you can submit your custom offer on this apartment and negotiate.
This 192-square-meter 2 bedroom apartment features 1 bathroom. Please note that pets are not allowed in this apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
183 m²
Price
£9,600
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Market Towers, 1 Nine Elms Lane, Nine Elms, London, SW8 2LG, United Kingdom
Loading map