Listed yesterday
92 Harley Street, London, W1G 7HR, United Kingdom
£16,875 / month
Feel at home in this light and airy duplex apartment situated on the second and third floors. This is one of two Grade II listed residences within the collection. Apartment Five at Weymouth Mews blends modern interiors with period features throughout, including an original staircase and feature fireplaces. This apartment offers a principal bedroom and a second bedroom with an en suite. Pets are welcome with applicable terms and conditions.
Feel at home in this light and airy duplex apartment situated on the second and third floors. This is one of two Grade II listed residences within the collection. Apartment Five at Weymouth Mews blends modern interiors with period features throughout, including an original staircase and feature fireplaces.
This apartment offers a principal bedroom and a second bedroom with an en suite. Pets are welcome with applicable terms and conditions.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
322 m²
Price
£16,875
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
25-05-2026
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 92 Harley Street, London, W1G 7HR, United Kingdom
Loading map