16 Matheson Road, Hammersmith and Fulham, W14 8SW, United Kingdom
£869 / month
Property Reference: . All bills included, nice spacious single bedsit, private shower shared toilet no council tax all utility bills included, wifi excluded Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £869.00 per month (£200.54 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £ - 1 Bedroom Property (1 room currently available for rent) - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes furnished - Available to move in from 16 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 1 - Students welcome to enquire - No Smokers - Bills Included - No Parking Available - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: EPC Not Required (Shared Accommodation) If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **
Property Reference: . All bills included, nice spacious single bedsit, private shower shared toilet no council tax all utility bills included, wifi excluded Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £869.00 per month (£200.54 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £ - 1 Bedroom Property (1 room currently available for rent) - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes furnished - Available to move in from 16 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 1 - Students welcome to enquire - No Smokers - Bills Included - No Parking Available - No Garden Access - EPC Rating: EPC Not Required (Shared Accommodation) If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees.
**
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
£869
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 16 Matheson Road, Hammersmith and Fulham, W14 8SW, United Kingdom
Loading map