2 Merino Gardens, St. George in the East, London, E1W 2DR, United Kingdom
£6,600 / month
A modern, fully furnished three-bedroom apartment situated on the 10th floor of Merino Garden at London Dock. This contemporary home is stylishly designed and offers a luxurious yet comfortable living experience for residents The apartment boasts a bright open-plan living area enhanced by floor-to-ceiling windows and patio doors throughout, allowing an abundance of natural light and excellent ventilation. The sleek, modern kitchen is fully fitted with integrated appliances and contemporary cabinetry. A standout feature of the property is its exceptionally large private garden, extending to more than half the size of the apartment itself. Furnished with outdoor sofas, tables, and chairs, it provides an ideal space for relaxing or entertaining family and friends.
A modern, fully furnished three-bedroom apartment situated on the 10th floor of Merino Garden at London Dock. This contemporary home is stylishly designed and offers a luxurious yet comfortable living experience for residents The apartment boasts a bright open-plan living area enhanced by floor-to-ceiling windows and patio doors throughout, allowing an abundance of natural light and excellent ventilation.
The sleek, modern kitchen is fully fitted with integrated appliances and contemporary cabinetry. A standout feature of the property is its exceptionally large private garden, extending to more than half the size of the apartment itself. Furnished with outdoor sofas, tables, and chairs, it provides an ideal space for relaxing or entertaining family and friends.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
132 m²
Price
£6,600
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 2 Merino Gardens, St. George in the East, London, E1W 2DR, United Kingdom
Loading map