1 room house of 70m² in Greenham

Hambridge Lane, Greenham, RG14 5TL, United Kingdom

£1,075 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Mill House, Overbridge Square, Newbury 1 bed apartment to rent - £1,075 pcm (£248 pw)

* AVAILABLE NOW * Modern and spacious one bedroom apartment located in Overbridge Square, Newbury* DEPOSIT ALTERNATIVE AVAILABLE *UNFURNISHEDPARKINGAVAILABLE NOWONE BEDROOMSPACIOUS APARTMENTDINING ROOM / STUDYAVAILABLE NOWCouncil Tax Band: CHolding Deposit: £248.07Parking options: Off Street

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

70 m²

Price

£1,075

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£15

Map

The listing is located at Hambridge Lane, Greenham, RG14 5TL, United Kingdom

Loading map