Listed today

2 rooms house of 67m² in Bristol

Temple Back, Bristol, BS1 6FS, United Kingdom

£2,065 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Millwrights Place, Bristol Bristol BS1 2 bed apartment to rent - £2,065 pcm (£477 pw)

Our second development in Finzels Reach in the heart of Bristol city centre with everything on your doorstep. Beautifully designed light and contemporary apartments with open plan kitchen dining and living spaces. Fabulous facilities all included.Available 15th July!Discover contemporary living at its finest in this brand new city centre apartment, available now! This pet-friendly residence boasts a stunning 9th floor panoramic roof terrace, perfect for soaking up the city views. Enjoy lightning-fast 250mbps Wi-Fi included with your apartment, along with the convenience of an on-site resident service team. Elevate your dining experience on the 14th-floor private dining and terrace. Stay active with a 24/7 gym, and enhance productivity in the co-working mezzanine. Unwind in the games room, offering endless entertainment. All managed by an award-winning private landlord. Reserve your apartment now, don't miss out on this unparalleled living experience! *Please note that photos used in advertisement are stock imagery and may not reflect exact home*

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

£2,065

Price per m²

£31

Map

The listing is located at Temple Back, Bristol, BS1 6FS, United Kingdom

Loading map