Listed 4 days ago
Thimble Street, Coggeshall, CO6 1YU, United Kingdom
£2,300 / month
Available now this four bedroom detached house on the new Coggeshall Mill development, The property is in excellent order and viewing is highly recommended to avoid disappointment. Please call to arrange an early viewing. Picture Living is an investment landlord dedicated to increasing the availability of quality rental properties, ensuring that more people across the UK can find a place they proudly call home. All our homes are professionally managed, offering a dedicated point of
Available now this four bedroom detached house on the new Coggeshall Mill development, The property is in excellent order and viewing is highly recommended to avoid disappointment. Please call to arrange an early viewing. Picture Living is an investment landlord dedicated to increasing the availability of quality rental properties, ensuring that more people across the UK can find a place they proudly call home.
All our homes are professionally managed, offering a dedicated point of
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
16 m²
Price
£2,300
Price per m²
£144
The listing is located at Thimble Street, Coggeshall, CO6 1YU, United Kingdom
Loading map