3 rooms flat of 80m² in Borough of Spelthorne

Mill Mead, Spelthorne, TW18 4QZ, United Kingdom

£2,674 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Momento Staines Mill Mead Spelthorne... 3 bed apartment to rent - £2,674 pcm (£617 pw)

At Momento Staines, every detail has been designed with modern living in mind. Choose from thoughtfully laid-out studios and one-bed apartments, spacious twos, or generous three-bedroom homes – each crafted to adapt to your lifestyle. Interiors feature high-quality finishes, sleek modern kitchens, and abundant natural light, with many apartments offering private balconies or terraces. Blending comfort, style and flexibility, Momento Staines sets a new standard for contemporary riverside renting, creating spaces where residents can work, relax and thrive in the heart of Staines-upon-Thames.*These photos & floorplans show the layout & finish of an apartment in the development. The sizes, prices, layouts & finishes of each flat vary. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

£2,674

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

£33

Map

The listing is located at Mill Mead, Spelthorne, TW18 4QZ, United Kingdom

Loading map