London, HA3 9LU, United Kingdom
£2,000 / month
Available now to move in is this extremely desirable ground floor two double bedroom flat offered with spacious lounge with an open plan kitchen, bathroom and its own garden. This two bedroom ground floor flat offers excellent transport links and is surrounded by good primary and secondary schools. Offered unfurnished and ready to view and move in now. EPC Band - D Council tax Band - C Deposit - 5 weeks - £2032.
Available now to move in is this extremely desirable ground floor two double bedroom flat offered with spacious lounge with an open plan kitchen, bathroom and its own garden. This two bedroom ground floor flat offers excellent transport links and is surrounded by good primary and secondary schools.
Offered unfurnished and ready to view and move in now. EPC Band - D Council tax Band - C Deposit - 5 weeks - £2032.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
06-05-2025
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at London, HA3 9LU, United Kingdom
Loading map