127 Mount Street, London, W1K 3EH, United Kingdom
£8,500 / month
An elegant, recently refurbished first floor, two double bedroom apartment on Mount street. The apartment is on one of the most desirable and iconic streets in Mayfair and has high ceilings, with views overlooking the sumptuous Connaught Hotel. Council tax band: EPC Rating: E Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
An elegant, recently refurbished first floor, two double bedroom apartment on Mount street. The apartment is on one of the most desirable and iconic streets in Mayfair and has high ceilings, with views overlooking the sumptuous Connaught Hotel.
Council tax band: EPC Rating: E Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
165 m²
Price
£8,500
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 127 Mount Street, London, W1K 3EH, United Kingdom
Loading map