33 Munster Square, London, NW1 3PE, United Kingdom
£3,800 / month
A modern and well-presented split-level two/three bedroom ground floor apartment with private garden, ideally located in the heart of NW1.Finished to a contemporary standard throughout, the property offers flexible living accommodation arranged over two floors, comprising a bright reception room, a separate fully fitted kitchen, two generous double bedrooms and a further bedroom or study, ideal for home working or guest accommodation. The apartment benefits from a modern specification throughout, with stylish interiors, excellent natural light and ample storage.Further benefits include a private garden and a practical split-level layout suited to both families and professional sharers. Conveniently positioned within easy reach of Euston station and King's Cross St Pancras, as well as the open green spaces of Regent's Park and Primrose Hill.
A modern and well-presented split-level two/three bedroom ground floor apartment with private garden, ideally located in the heart of NW1.Finished to a contemporary standard throughout, the property offers flexible living accommodation arranged over two floors, comprising a bright reception room, a separate fully fitted kitchen, two generous double bedrooms and a further bedroom or study, ideal for home working or guest accommodation.
The apartment benefits from a modern specification throughout, with stylish interiors, excellent natural light and ample storage.Further benefits include a private garden and a practical split-level layout suited to both families and professional sharers. Conveniently positioned within easy reach of Euston station and King's Cross St Pancras, as well as the open green spaces of Regent's Park and Primrose Hill.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,800
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at 33 Munster Square, London, NW1 3PE, United Kingdom
Loading map