Listed 2 days ago
51 Nevern Square, London, SW5 9PF, United Kingdom
£3,683 / month
*STUDENT FRIENDLY* A two bedroom flat comprising of a separate kitchen and good sized bathroom. Situated on the top floor (with lift) of a charming purpose built apartment block. Residents benefit from access to the communal gardens.Located nearby Earls Court station the property is nearby many local amenities such as restaurants and supermarkets. Imperial College students can benefit from a short walk to the South Kensington Campus.Please note: some images have been AI-enhanced with virtual furniture and styling added for marketing purposes. These images should be used as guidance only.Our China Desk is here to help! If you speak Chinese, you can
*STUDENT FRIENDLY* A two bedroom flat comprising of a separate kitchen and good sized bathroom. Situated on the top floor (with lift) of a charming purpose built apartment block. Residents benefit from access to the communal gardens.Located nearby Earls Court station the property is nearby many local amenities such as restaurants and supermarkets.
Imperial College students can benefit from a short walk to the South Kensington Campus.Please note: some images have been AI-enhanced with virtual furniture and styling added for marketing purposes. These images should be used as guidance only.Our China Desk is here to help! If you speak Chinese, you can
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
40 m²
Price
£3,683
Price per m²
£92
The listing is located at 51 Nevern Square, London, SW5 9PF, United Kingdom
Loading map