Newcastle Place, London, W2 1LG, United Kingdom
£9,039 / month
Property featuresFabulous 3 bedroom apartmentOpen plan living with private balconyBespoke fixtures and fittingVideo entry systemDouble bedrooms24 hour concierge Bullet Point 7Private residence gardensSwimming pool and cinemaAvailable with Zero DepositLONG LET.This simply stunning newly built 3 bedroom apartment offers beautiful interiors and further benefits from concierge services, gymnasium, cinema room, sauna and swimming pool.Garrett Mansions is located between the waterways of Little Venice and fashionable Marylebone. Edgeware Road Station is also only moments away for great commuting around the City. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property featuresFabulous 3 bedroom apartmentOpen plan living with private balconyBespoke fixtures and fittingVideo entry systemDouble bedrooms24 hour concierge Bullet Point 7Private residence gardensSwimming pool and cinemaAvailable with Zero DepositLONG LET.This simply stunning newly built 3 bedroom apartment offers beautiful interiors and further benefits from concierge services, gymnasium, cinema room, sauna and swimming pool.Garrett Mansions is located between the waterways of Little Venice and fashionable Marylebone.
Edgeware Road Station is also only moments away for great commuting around the City. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
172 m²
Price
£9,039
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Newcastle Place, London, W2 1LG, United Kingdom
Loading map