2 rooms flat of 129m² in London

Park Hyatt London River Thames, 7 Nine Elms Lane, London, SW8 5PH, United Kingdom

£6,782 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Nine Elms Lane, London SW8 2 bed apartment to rent - £6,782 pcm (£1,565 pw)

Stunning 2-bedroom furnished apartment for long-term let in the heart of London, located at Market Towers, 1 Nine Elms Lane, SW8 5NQ. This modern property boasts a private garden, perfect for outdoor entertaining or relaxing in the sun. Inside, you'll find two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for sharers, smokers, and pet owners alike. The property is furnished to a high standard, making it the ideal home for those looking for comfort and style.Residents of this apartment will have access to top-notch amenities, including a gym, studios, 24-hour concierge service, private cinema, and game room. The surrounding area of Nine Elms Lane offers a vibrant atmosphere with plenty of nearby attractions, shops, and restaurants to explore. Don't miss out on the chance to view this fantastic property! Available for rent from August 2nd, 2024, with a minimum contract term of 36 months.

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

129 m²

Price

£6,782

Price per m²

£53

Map

The listing is located at Park Hyatt London River Thames, 7 Nine Elms Lane, London, SW8 5PH, United Kingdom

Loading map