Nine Elms Lane, London, SW11 7US, United Kingdom
£9,204 / month
Presenting a stunning flat to rent in Nine Elms. The property is on Nine Elms Lane and comprises 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.Available now, covering 1,129 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the 29th floor, this modern property comes with big windows and ample storage. The property also benefits from a private balcony. Residents can further enjoy a gym, meeting rooms, residents' lounge and 50th-floor sky lounge.Further features and amenities include:Air conditioning, a rare feature in LondonOpen-plan kitchenDishwasherFreezerWasher24-hour conciergeLiftThe flat is under the Council Tax band F, located only moments away from the Nine Elms tube stations.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
176 m²
Price
£9,204
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Nine Elms Lane, London, SW11 7US, United Kingdom
Loading map