4 rooms house of 166m² in London

60 Norroy Road, London, SW15 1PG, United Kingdom

£5,730 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Norroy Road 4 bed house to rent - £5,730 pcm (£1,322 pw)

Located just minutes from the excellent transport links of Putney and East Putney stations, this stunning family home is spaciously spread across four floors, boasts four double bedrooms as well as a bright, open plan kitchen/living room.

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

166 m²

Price

£5,730

Price per m²

£35

Map

The listing is located at 60 Norroy Road, London, SW15 1PG, United Kingdom

Loading map