Omega, 451 Oxford Street, London, W1K 6DH, United Kingdom
£5,417 / month
Modern apartment - Furnished - Two double bedrooms - Two bathrooms - Wooden flooring - Large windows - Views of Selfridges & Oxford Street - Prime Mayfair location A gorgeous one of a kind spacious 2 double bedroom apartment available to let in a modern development in the prestigious neighbourhood of Mayfair. Situated on the second floor, the property consists of wooden flooring throughout, a well-proportioned open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and living room ideal for entertaining, a large bedroom with a built-in wardrobe and a bathroom with a shower over bath. Further double bedroom and bathroom. The property further enjoys views of Oxford Street and Selfridges.
Modern apartment - Furnished - Two double bedrooms - Two bathrooms - Wooden flooring - Large windows - Views of Selfridges & Oxford Street - Prime Mayfair location A gorgeous one of a kind spacious 2 double bedroom apartment available to let in a modern development in the prestigious neighbourhood of Mayfair. Situated on the second floor, the property consists of wooden flooring throughout, a well-proportioned open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and living room ideal for entertaining, a large bedroom with a built-in wardrobe and a bathroom with a shower over bath.
Further double bedroom and bathroom. The property further enjoys views of Oxford Street and Selfridges.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
£5,417
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at Omega, 451 Oxford Street, London, W1K 6DH, United Kingdom
Loading map