4 rooms flat of 335m² in London

25 North Row, London, W1K 7JF, United Kingdom

£23,833 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

North Row, London W1K 4 bed flat to rent - £23,833 pcm (£5,500 pw)

An exceptional, recently refurbished four bedroom apartment in the heart of Mayfair.Positioned moments from Marble Arch and Oxford Street, the apartment is ideally located within one of London's most desirable neighbourhoods. The surrounding area is home to many of the capital's renowned attractions, including Buckingham Palace, the West End, Selfridges and Hyde Park.Security Deposit: £32,999Council Tax Band: HInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

4

Size

335 m²

Price

£23,833

Price per m²

£71

Map

The listing is located at 25 North Row, London, W1K 7JF, United Kingdom

Loading map