1 room house of 135m² in London

26 Nottingham Place, London, W1U 5LR, United Kingdom

£7,041 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Nottingham Place, London W1U 1 bed flat to rent - £7,041 pcm (£1,625 pw)

A first floor lateral apartment in the heart of Marylebone Village, with outside space.The vibrant shops, bars, cafes and restaurants of Marylebone High Street are virtually on your doorstep. Portman Village is also home to a number of independent shops and is only a short walk away.Security Deposit: £9,749Council Tax Band: EInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

135 m²

Price

£7,041

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 26 Nottingham Place, London, W1U 5LR, United Kingdom

Loading map