40 Olive Road, London, W5 4JH, United Kingdom
£4,700 / month
Long let. A very well proportioned 5 bedroom 2 storey house offering versatile living space including a private rear garden and off-street parking. The property is located in a quiet residential area, within easy reach of the wide selection of bars, shops and restaurants along South Ealing Road and Ealing Broadway. For motorists easy access is provided to the A4/M4, A40 and North Circular. Please use the reference EALG when
Long let. A very well proportioned 5 bedroom 2 storey house offering versatile living space including a private rear garden and off-street parking. The property is located in a quiet residential area, within easy reach of the wide selection of bars, shops and restaurants along South Ealing Road and Ealing Broadway.
For motorists easy access is provided to the A4/M4, A40 and North Circular. Please use the reference EALG when
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
89 m²
Price
£4,700
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 40 Olive Road, London, W5 4JH, United Kingdom
Loading map