Palace Wharf, 6-23 Rainville Road, London, W6 9UF, United Kingdom
£4,160 / month
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to bring to market this two bedroom, two bathroom apartment. The property benefits from a modern interior throughout, ample storage and an abundance of natural light. In addition, Palace Wharf is perfectly placed for easy access to the amenities of Hammersmith and Fulham. Offered furnished or unfurnished.Available with Zero Deposit.
O.I.G Real Estate are delighted to bring to market this two bedroom, two bathroom apartment. The property benefits from a modern interior throughout, ample storage and an abundance of natural light.
In addition, Palace Wharf is perfectly placed for easy access to the amenities of Hammersmith and Fulham. Offered furnished or unfurnished.Available with Zero Deposit.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
£4,160
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at Palace Wharf, 6-23 Rainville Road, London, W6 9UF, United Kingdom
Loading map