1 Pan Peninsula Square, Cubitt Town, London, E14 9HD, United Kingdom
£3,596 / month
This truly stunning apartment boasts two double equal-sized bedrooms with one accompanying en suite bathroom, a further second bathroom and a large open plan living room with a fully fitted, high specification kitchen and access to a balcony. This large corner unit has breathtaking views across Canary Wharf from the dual aspect, floor-to-ceiling windows. The building offers 24-hour concierge, residents' sky bar, gym, swimming pool, wellness spa and residents private theatre. Located in central Canary Wharf this prime residential tower offers an ideal location for anyone wanting to live a moments' walk from the financial centre, local amenities, bars, restaurants and nightlife. Security Deposit: £4,149 Council Tax Band: G Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
This truly stunning apartment boasts two double equal-sized bedrooms with one accompanying en suite bathroom, a further second bathroom and a large open plan living room with a fully fitted, high specification kitchen and access to a balcony. This large corner unit has breathtaking views across Canary Wharf from the dual aspect, floor-to-ceiling windows. The building offers 24-hour concierge, residents' sky bar, gym, swimming pool, wellness spa and residents private theatre.
Located in central Canary Wharf this prime residential tower offers an ideal location for anyone wanting to live a moments' walk from the financial centre, local amenities, bars, restaurants and nightlife. Security Deposit: £4,149 Council Tax Band: G Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
69 m²
Price
£3,596
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1 Pan Peninsula Square, Cubitt Town, London, E14 9HD, United Kingdom
Loading map