Tariq Halal, 10 Lodge Road, London, NW8 7JA, United Kingdom
£8,840 / month
We are delighted to offer a spacious four-bedroom apartment set over 2357 sq ft, located on the second floor of this prestigious mansion block, offering fabulous views over Regent's Park. The apartment benefits from flexible living and ample storage space and comprises a reception room, spacious and fully fitted kitchen, dining room, four bedrooms with four en-suite bathrooms, utility room and a cloakroom. The apartment offers easy access to the famous Lord's Cricket Ground, the open spaces of Regent's Park, along with all the local shops, bars, restaurants located on St John's Wood High Street, Availble immediately.
We are delighted to offer a spacious four-bedroom apartment set over 2357 sq ft, located on the second floor of this prestigious mansion block, offering fabulous views over Regent's Park. The apartment benefits from flexible living and ample storage space and comprises a reception room, spacious and fully fitted kitchen, dining room, four bedrooms with four en-suite bathrooms, utility room and a cloakroom.
The apartment offers easy access to the famous Lord's Cricket Ground, the open spaces of Regent's Park, along with all the local shops, bars, restaurants located on St John's Wood High Street, Availble immediately.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
169 m²
Price
£8,840
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Tariq Halal, 10 Lodge Road, London, NW8 7JA, United Kingdom
Loading map