Pasteur Close, Grahame Park, London, NW9 5HZ, United Kingdom
£1,349 / month
Property Ref: 10160 We are pleased to present an exceptional studio completely refurbished located at Pasteur Close, London, NW9. This wonderful residence boasts 1 bedroom-living room with separate bathroom, offering ample space for comfortable living. It features a fully-fitted kitchen, ideal for culinary enthusiasts, along with the convenience of allocated parking. Positioned in a prime location, this property offers easy access to a range of local amenities and public transportation, (1 minute walk from Colindale tube station) ensuring convenience for residents. This residence embodies the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and quality living, making it an ideal choice for a discerning individual or couple. Property Type: Full Renting price: £1400Bills are not included) Pricing Options: Fixed Price Tenure: 12 months Council tax band: B EPC rating: E Measurement: t. Outside Space: Communal Garden Parking: Allocated Heating Type: Electric Heating -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- For viewing arrangement, please get in touch with 99home. If calling, please quote reference: 10160 Disclaimer: 99home does not charge administration fees. Gdpr
Property Ref: 10160 We are pleased to present an exceptional studio completely refurbished located at Pasteur Close, London, NW9. This wonderful residence boasts 1 bedroom-living room with separate bathroom, offering ample space for comfortable living. It features a fully-fitted kitchen, ideal for culinary enthusiasts, along with the convenience of allocated parking. Positioned in a prime location, this property offers easy access to a range of local amenities and public transportation, (1 minute walk from Colindale tube station) ensuring convenience for residents. This residence embodies the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and quality living, making it an ideal choice for a discerning individual or couple.
Property Type: Full Renting price: £1400Bills are not included) Pricing Options: Fixed Price Tenure: 12 months Council tax band: B EPC rating: E Measurement: t. Outside Space: Communal Garden Parking: Allocated Heating Type: Electric Heating -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- For viewing arrangement, please get in touch with 99home. If calling, please quote reference: 10160 Disclaimer: 99home does not charge administration fees. Gdpr
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
£1,349
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Pasteur Close, Grahame Park, London, NW9 5HZ, United Kingdom
Loading map