Wheelers House, 3 Ratcliffe Cross Street, Ratcliffe, London, E1 0FD, United Kingdom
€3,431 / month
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Modern Amenities in a Central Location. This brand-new apartment features two spacious double bedrooms, dedicated workspaces, high-speed broadband, and a large balcony. Perfectly located for easy access to London’s top attractions and business hubs. - Modern, purpose-built apartment - Fully equipped kitchen - 3-minute walk to supermarket, gym, buses, and Limehouse Station - Bed linen and towels provided - No smoking property - Automatic ventilation system - Two dedicated working places - Electronic lock with a key fob
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Modern Amenities in a Central Location. This brand-new apartment features two spacious double bedrooms, dedicated workspaces, high-speed broadband, and a large balcony. Perfectly located for easy access to London’s top attractions and business hubs.
- Modern, purpose-built apartment - Fully equipped kitchen - 3-minute walk to supermarket, gym, buses, and Limehouse Station - Bed linen and towels provided - No smoking property - Automatic ventilation system - Two dedicated working places - Electronic lock with a key fob
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
€3,431
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
€50
The listing is located at Wheelers House, 3 Ratcliffe Cross Street, Ratcliffe, London, E1 0FD, United Kingdom
Loading map