Listed today
5 Petersham Mews, London, SW7 5NS, United Kingdom
£11,917 / month
SHORT LET. Arranged over 4 spacious floors, this wonderfully remodelled 3 bedroom mews house offers a high-specification finish and benefits from a generous entertaining space and a main bedroom with access to a sunny terrace. Petersham Mews is prestigious South Kensington address moments from the excellent shops, restaurants and other amenities found in Gloucester Road and within South Kensington area. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Arranged over 4 spacious floors, this wonderfully remodelled 3 bedroom mews house offers a high-specification finish and benefits from a generous entertaining space and a main bedroom with access to a sunny terrace.
Petersham Mews is prestigious South Kensington address moments from the excellent shops, restaurants and other amenities found in Gloucester Road and within South Kensington area. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
208 m²
Price
£11,917
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£57
The listing is located at 5 Petersham Mews, London, SW7 5NS, United Kingdom
Loading map