Petite M, Newfoundland Place, London, E14 4BH, United Kingdom
£2,935 / month
Property featuresPositioned within a dynamic neighbourhoodStunning views over Canary Wharf and East LondonConcierge 24/7Fully furnishedAn award winning developmentLarge open plan reception room/kitchenPlenty of storage spaceLONG LET.Exclusive modern 1 bedroom flat offering sleek bathroom, luxuries décor, stunning open plan reception room/kitchen with fitted appliances and views over Canary Wharf and East London.This fantastic property is positioned within a dynamic neighbourhood and offers an array of fantastic transport links from Canary Wharf station with a wide variety of shops, restaurants and cafes just on the door step. Please use the referencePTNYwhen
Property featuresPositioned within a dynamic neighbourhoodStunning views over Canary Wharf and East LondonConcierge 24/7Fully furnishedAn award winning developmentLarge open plan reception room/kitchenPlenty of storage spaceLONG LET.Exclusive modern 1 bedroom flat offering sleek bathroom, luxuries décor, stunning open plan reception room/kitchen with fitted appliances and views over Canary Wharf and East London.This fantastic property is positioned within a dynamic neighbourhood and offers an array of fantastic transport links from Canary Wharf station with a wide variety of shops, restaurants and cafes just on the door step.
Please use the referencePTNYwhen
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£2,935
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Petite M, Newfoundland Place, London, E14 4BH, United Kingdom
Loading map