Listed yesterday
Trimdon, 1 - 32 Plender Street, London, NW1 0LB, United Kingdom
£5,525 / month
NW1 - Plender Street -Camden Bentley & Co are delighted to market this newly refurbished 4 double bedroom flat to let, Property boasts four double bedrooms, 2 bathrooms one being an en suite shower & a separate WC, large open plan lounge and kitchen with access to a private balcony. Property boasts being split over 2 floors, Property has been tastefully decorated throughout. Rent includes: All Utilities Located only a short walk away from Mornington Crescent tube and the amenities of the high Street is a stone's throw away. Please call the lettings department on
NW1 - Plender Street -Camden Bentley & Co are delighted to market this newly refurbished 4 double bedroom flat to let, Property boasts four double bedrooms, 2 bathrooms one being an en suite shower & a separate WC, large open plan lounge and kitchen with access to a private balcony. Property boasts being split over 2 floors, Property has been tastefully decorated throughout.
Rent includes: All Utilities Located only a short walk away from Mornington Crescent tube and the amenities of the high Street is a stone's throw away. Please call the lettings department on
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
105 m²
Price
£5,525
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
02-08-2026
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Trimdon, 1 - 32 Plender Street, London, NW1 0LB, United Kingdom
Loading map