1 Prescot Street, Tower Hill, London, E1 8NN, United Kingdom
£2,384 / month
Long let. Fantastic 1 bedroom flat offering spacious and bright interiors, high ceiling. Sleek bathroom and charming open plan reception room with dining space and fully fitted kitchen area. The property is situated moments from Tower Hill and Tower Gateway Stations for links around the city while the River Thames is also within close proximity. Please use the reference CHPK when
Long let. Fantastic 1 bedroom flat offering spacious and bright interiors, high ceiling. Sleek bathroom and charming open plan reception room with dining space and fully fitted kitchen area. The property is situated moments from Tower Hill and Tower Gateway Stations for links around the city while the River Thames is also within close proximity.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
£2,384
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 1 Prescot Street, Tower Hill, London, E1 8NN, United Kingdom
Loading map