2 rooms flat of 75m² in Manchester

FAC251:The Factory, 112-118 Princess Street, Manchester, M1 7EN, United Kingdom

£1,983 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Princess Street, Manchester M1 2 bed apartment to rent - £1,983 pcm (£458 pw)

Situated just a 2-minutes’ walk from the University of Manchester and China Town, 90 Princess Street provides students and young professionals with a prime city-centre location, that doesn’t compromise on luxury. Fitted with underfloor heating, high-quality appliances and bespoke custom furnishings, 90 Princess Street provides residents with stylish, energy-efficient apartments in the heart of Manchester. Bills are also included in the rent advertised.

Property type

flat

Rooms

2

Size

75 m²

Price

£1,983

Price per m²

£26

Map

The listing is located at FAC251:The Factory, 112-118 Princess Street, Manchester, M1 7EN, United Kingdom

Loading map