Listed 2 days ago

1 room flat of 24m² in Southport

The Promenade, Sefton, PR9 0LA, United Kingdom

£775 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Promenade, Southport PR9, 1 bed property to rent, £775 pcm | PrimeLocation

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available The property briefly comprises of; - Entrance hallway - Living room with sofas, coffee table, Dining table and TV stand - Kitchen with appliances - Double bedroom with wardrobes, chest of drawers and double bed - Bathroom with shower over bath and basin Call now to arrange your viewing! Council Tax Band: B Holding Deposit: £179.00 Available Now! One Bedroom Upper Ground Apartment Fully Furnished Promenade Location Off Road Parking Available with Zero Deposit Guarantee

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

£775

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Parking

Yes

Price per m²

£32

Map

The listing is located at The Promenade, Sefton, PR9 0LA, United Kingdom

Loading map