Queen's House, Kymberley Road, Greenhill, London, HA1 1HE, United Kingdom
£2,341 / month
The Livinc Standard, at no extra cost Full furnished apartments that are ready to move in All bills included Fast Wi-Fi Kitchen space Professionally cleaned apartments, before check-in and after check-out Regular Housekeeping (subject to property) Dedicated Livinc Agent –
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
£2,341
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Queen's House, Kymberley Road, Greenhill, London, HA1 1HE, United Kingdom
Loading map