4 rooms house of 64m² in Birmingham

90 Quinton Road, Metchley, B17 0PG, United Kingdom

£1,498 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Quinton Road, Harborne, Birmingham 4 bed semi-detached house to rent - £1,498 pcm (£346 pw)

pcm£345.69pw£86.4 pppw for a group of 4.4 bedroom house in the popular area of Harborne, ideal for medical students. Great living area leading into conservatory and large rear garden. This property has a fantastic brand new modern kitchen with appliances. Upstairs bathroom and 3 double bedrooms. and one single room. Street parking available. Epc Rating: D Council Tax band - B (students exempt) Term: 12 monthsDeposit: £432 per person

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

64 m²

Price

£1,498

Price per m²

£23

Map

The listing is located at 90 Quinton Road, Metchley, B17 0PG, United Kingdom

Loading map