Listed today
Boudica London, 12 Palmer Road, London, SW11 4FQ, United Kingdom
£3,497 / month
JOHNS&CO present this large one bedroom property in Radley House of Prince of Wales Drive.Set on the seventh floor, this new property is finished to a high standard, with wooden flooring throughout the open plan kitchen and living room which leads to a balcony overlooking the communal gardens. The master bedroom has ample built in storage making the property perfect for professional couple or a single occupant. Residents benefit from a 24 hour concierge, swimming pool and spa facilities and great transport links.
JOHNS&CO present this large one bedroom property in Radley House of Prince of Wales Drive.Set on the seventh floor, this new property is finished to a high standard, with wooden flooring throughout the open plan kitchen and living room which leads to a balcony overlooking the communal gardens.
The master bedroom has ample built in storage making the property perfect for professional couple or a single occupant. Residents benefit from a 24 hour concierge, swimming pool and spa facilities and great transport links.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
59 m²
Price
£3,497
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at Boudica London, 12 Palmer Road, London, SW11 4FQ, United Kingdom
Loading map