Listed 5 days ago
Redfern Road, London, NW10 9LB, United Kingdom
£16,951 / month
Please note it takes 15 minutes to reach the wembley stadium (2 stops) or a taxi (GBP 15 one way). Please inform Docklands House in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or
Please note it takes 15 minutes to reach the wembley stadium (2 stops) or a taxi (GBP 15 one way). Please inform Docklands House in advance of your expected arrival time.
You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
321 m²
Price
£16,951
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Redfern Road, London, NW10 9LB, United Kingdom
Loading map