Grove Road, London, E3 5TG, United Kingdom
£1,080 / month
Presenting a room to rent in a 4-bed 1.5 bath flat share in Bow on Grove Road. Available from the 4th of June, this modern property comes with a chest of drawers, a desk and chair, and a wardrobe. The property also benefits from abundant natural light throughout. Further features and amenities include: - Shared fully equipped kitchen - Dishwasher - Washer - Shared bathroom and WC - Communal Lounge area - All bills included The property is located only moments away from Mile End Tube Station and Park.
Presenting a room to rent in a 4-bed 1.5 bath flat share in Bow on Grove Road. Available from the 4th of June, this modern property comes with a chest of drawers, a desk and chair, and a wardrobe. The property also benefits from abundant natural light throughout.
Further features and amenities include: - Shared fully equipped kitchen - Dishwasher - Washer - Shared bathroom and WC - Communal Lounge area - All bills included The property is located only moments away from Mile End Tube Station and Park.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
10 m²
Price
£1,080
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
04-06-2026
Bills included
Yes
Price per m²
£108
The listing is located at Grove Road, London, E3 5TG, United Kingdom
Loading map