St. Clement's Church, Treadgold Street, London, W11 4BN, United Kingdom
£930 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Rooms for rent in a 6 bedroom house on Barandon Walk. 2 bedrooms have a balcony and the house has a garden. Important: - We haven’t visited this place... yet. We send Homecheckers to visit every apartment on Spotahome, so come back soon for a guided tour plus 360° and HD photos.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Rooms for rent in a 6 bedroom house on Barandon Walk. 2 bedrooms have a balcony and the house has a garden.
Important: - We haven’t visited this place... yet. We send Homecheckers to visit every apartment on Spotahome, so come back soon for a guided tour plus 360° and HD photos.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
£930
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at St. Clement's Church, Treadgold Street, London, W11 4BN, United Kingdom
Loading map