6 rooms house of 96m² in Nottingham

59 Salisbury Street, Beeston, NG9 2EQ, United Kingdom

£2,418 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Salisbury Street, Beeston NG9 6 bed semi-detached house to rent - £2,418 pcm (£558 pw)

Bills Included Option Available!Should you want to forget about sorting all your essential bills ? gas, electric, water, TV licence, broadband, and contents insurance ? we can offer a bills included package so you can have complete peace of mind in your home.Applicants will have the option to pay £198 NOPOSIT (in two instalments and non refundable) or 5 x weekly rental amount as a traditional deposit (protected by my deposit).Noposit Deposit AlternativeSay goodbye to hefty deposits! With Noposit, you can secure your property today with just two simple one off payments of £99, one when you sign, and one with your first rent installment. That?s it. No 5 week deposit, no big upfront cost. Plus, you?ll get added peace of mind with accidental damage cover included.Sign faster. Pay less upfront. Live stress free knowing you've already secured your property for 26/27!UK based guarantors required (Housing Hand also accepted).Energy Performance Rating- DCouncil Tax Band- B EPC rating: D.

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

96 m²

Price

£2,418

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Bills included

Yes

Price per m²

£25

Map

The listing is located at 59 Salisbury Street, Beeston, NG9 2EQ, United Kingdom

Loading map