Listed 3 days ago
Salmon Street, London, NW9 8QG, United Kingdom
£9,100 / month
Property featuresExquisite 5 bedroom family houseOpen plan reception room with bi folding doors to gardenSummerhouse with bar and entertaining roomEat in kitchen with breakfast bar and additional utility roomMain bedroom with en suite jacuzzi bath4 further double bedroomsSet back from the roadFinished to an exceptionally high standard Short let. Boasting simply stunning interiors over 3 floors, this amazing 5 bedroom semi detached house benefits from expansive open plan living, private landscaped garden and off-street parking.Moments from the green open spaces of Fryent Country Park, Salmon Street is also within close proximity to the wealth of amenities in Wembley Park. Wembley Park Station is within easy reach. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property featuresExquisite 5 bedroom family houseOpen plan reception room with bi folding doors to gardenSummerhouse with bar and entertaining roomEat in kitchen with breakfast bar and additional utility roomMain bedroom with en suite jacuzzi bath4 further double bedroomsSet back from the roadFinished to an exceptionally high standard Short let. Boasting simply stunning interiors over 3 floors, this amazing 5 bedroom semi detached house benefits from expansive open plan living, private landscaped garden and off-street parking.Moments from the green open spaces of Fryent Country Park, Salmon Street is also within close proximity to the wealth of amenities in Wembley Park.
Wembley Park Station is within easy reach. Please use the referenceCHPKwhen
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
174 m²
Price
£9,100
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Salmon Street, London, NW9 8QG, United Kingdom
Loading map