Sandown Close, London, TW5 9SG, United Kingdom
£1,985 / month
A two bedroom flat within walking distance from Bath Road in Hounslow. Easy commute to Heathrow Airport - London City. Offering secured entrance to the building as well as secured gated parking with coded entrance and a garage for storage/parking. The flat offers two double bedrooms with built in wardrobes, a bathroom and kitchen. A large reception area with plenty of windows for sunlight. The flat has been renovated to highest standard.
A two bedroom flat within walking distance from Bath Road in Hounslow. Easy commute to Heathrow Airport - London City. Offering secured entrance to the building as well as secured gated parking with coded entrance and a garage for storage/parking.
The flat offers two double bedrooms with built in wardrobes, a bathroom and kitchen. A large reception area with plenty of windows for sunlight. The flat has been renovated to highest standard.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
38 m²
Price
£1,985
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Sandown Close, London, TW5 9SG, United Kingdom
Loading map