Listed today
Lexington Building, 60 Ponton Road, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
£3,550 / month
This stunning apartment offers luxurious living with full height windows, light and stylish interior and a private balcony. With a 24-hour concierge service, private residents’ gymnasium, state-of-the-art Media Room and private roof garden available for use, Lexington Gardens has been designed to perfectly cater for the modern London lifestyle. Uniquely situated in Zone 1 between Vauxhall transport hub and Battersea Park and surrounded by the buzz of London's newest quarter. This apartment also benefits from an allocated parking space. Available 1st July.
This stunning apartment offers luxurious living with full height windows, light and stylish interior and a private balcony. With a 24-hour concierge service, private residents’ gymnasium, state-of-the-art Media Room and private roof garden available for use, Lexington Gardens has been designed to perfectly cater for the modern London lifestyle.
Uniquely situated in Zone 1 between Vauxhall transport hub and Battersea Park and surrounded by the buzz of London's newest quarter. This apartment also benefits from an allocated parking space. Available 1st July.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
£3,550
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Lexington Building, 60 Ponton Road, London, SW11 7AP, United Kingdom
Loading map