Listed today
Settles Street, London, E1 1JW, United Kingdom
£1,127 / month
This lovely flat is located in one of the most iconic neighbourhoods in London, Whitechapel. The area offers museums, parks and other tourist attractions. This modern and well-equipped property offers you the perfect place to stay if you want to be close to the places in the city. Be quick and dont miss out on this amazing opportunity!
This lovely flat is located in one of the most iconic neighbourhoods in London, Whitechapel. The area offers museums, parks and other tourist attractions. This modern and well-equipped property offers you the perfect place to stay if you want to be close to the places in the city.
Be quick and dont miss out on this amazing opportunity!
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
£1,127
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Settles Street, London, E1 1JW, United Kingdom
Loading map